MAX'S TATTOO

Date of Birth:
6/18/2007
Nickname:
MAXI
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MMR LONGHORNS
Notes:
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
10/7
Reg #1:
CAI246587
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.750006/04/2014  
Total Horn88.000006/04/2014  
Tip to Tip75.000010/10/2013 TLBAA HORN SHOWCASE
Total Horn86.875010/10/2013 TLBAA HORN SHOWCASE
Tip to Tip71.500010/10/2012  
Total Horn84.375010/10/2012  
  • RIO  TATTOO
    • RIO TATTOO
    • DOB: 3/14/2012
    • JP RIO GRANDE x MAX'S TATTOO
  • TUTU TATTOO
    • TUTU TATTOO
    • DOB: 2/2/2010
    • M Arrow Dinero x MAX'S TATTOO
  • WOWZA TATTOO